Onsdagsmatch NB-SB 2014

Nivå Bådelaug Sletten Bådeklub

Deltagerliste

Nivå Bådelaug-Sletten Bådeklub 2014

 
Løb Deltager BaadNavn BaadType Sejlnummer PersonNavn Mål
1 22 Pamiula Drabant 38 47 Folke Galsgaard 573.2,918.6,711.0,621.4
1 33 Andrea X 332 S 367 Christian Caspersen 572.4,916.6,707.2,614.6
1 131 Blue Sky X-40 53 Knud Sant 538.4,889.0,677.0,580.6
1 91 Miraculix X 37 144 Allan Hansen 553.2,900.0,693.2,601.0
1 20 Hexia De Trix X119 7119 Gorm Arildsen 542.2,881.2,676.6,585.0
1 123 Chili LUFFE 44 31 Leif Henriks 550.8,891.8,689.2,605.0
1 34 Voxeværk X-99 60 Michael Gudmandsen 580.2,936.6,721.8,631.6
1 847 Nupx X99 Special 56 Flemming Hansen 581.4,909.0,734.6,659.2
1 88 Exolist X362 Sport 225 Thomas Taatø 565.0,928.6,705.4,605.2
1 120 Savage Rose 7 X 402 Special 1186 Anders Jessen 500,500,500,500
1 103 Bounty II Hanse 37 202 Peter Rønne 563.0,916.0,705.0,610.4
1 132 Madonna Diva 39 60 P. Hornemann 568.6,927.2,711.0,617.4
2 75 Isen Buhlterrier 23 6 Søren Rosvall 597.4,972.0,776.4,672.6
2 86 Gefion J/80 1358 Nivå Bådelaug 598.0,948.2,759.0,665.2
2 82 Frigg J/80 1354 Nivå bådelaug 598.0,948.2,759.0,665.2
2 89 Helle J/80 575 Jørgen Bach 598.0,948.2,759.0,665.2
2 81 Alba J/80 516 Jesper Teit Bakka 598.0,948.2,759.0,665.2
3 4 Leclair FIRST 31.7 1086 Ole Andersen 602.8,991.2,743.2,643.2
3 7 Xana X 342 62 Henning Stilling 604.8,975.2,746.6,645.6
3 142 Mamia Hanse 350 210 I. Klausen 635.2,1103.6,791.8,659.4
3 124 Joch II 1006 6 A. B. Sørensen 620.4,979.4,764.2,680.2
3 54 Bentic ARCONA 32 54 Poul Petersen 626.2,1029.4,775.2,665.6
3 5 Kafue IMPALA 27 5 Per Henning 630.4,1018.6,780.4,677.4
4 130 Ace GRANADA REGATTA 22 Thomas Weber 639.6,1030.6,789.2,687.0
4 6 Bright Angel SAFIR 185 Keld Sørensen 639.2,1055.0,793.6,689.8
4 73 Donaway OLSEN 31 12 Henning Sztuk 633.0,1015.8,783.0,689.4
4 61 Schuzz OMEGA 30 101 Paul Erik Lorentzen 626.2,1031.0,783.2,678.8
4 107 Mallemuk Bavaria 33 7 Chr. Schulz 608.0,1017.8,756.0,645.4
4 38 Roma ACCENT 26 370 Ole Viggo Andersen 674.0,1077.6,822.2,719.2
4 87 Wig Wam OMEGA 34 225 Peder Frederiksen 611.6,997.6,759.8,658.0
4 48 Carnill L29 29 Hans Andersen 645.0,1030.6,795.0,697.0
4 70 Hovsa BANNER 28 RACER MK II 164 Mogens H. Foder 634.6,1065.4,798.2,694.2
5 XX Nun-Nun Granada 27 126 Søren Kjeldsen 500,500,500,500
5 65 Maja L 23 325 Troels Nielsen 681.0,1090.0,835.8,732.6
5 69 Partout GRINDE 187 Paul Rochat 653.2,1049.8,804.2,702.0
5 147 Pinafore II SUPERO 24 1 Georg Svendsen Andersen 709.2,1138.8,868.2,763.2
5 138 Rumle MARSVIN 22 Henrik Agner Petersen 695.6,1120.8,881.8,790.2
5 85 Sine L 23 105 Peter Venø Jensen 681.0,1090.0,835.8,732.6
5 24 Pernille Tur84 309 Bo Rump 720.4,1263.4,898.6,751.2
6 146 Constance H-BÅD 314 Hans Garde 712.2,1211.8,878.2,754.0
6 104 Jetlag H-BÅD 616 Lauge Sletting 712.2,1211.8,878.2,754.0
6 101 Sirius KNARR 120 Ole Hjort 725.0,1249.8,892.4,753.8
6 180 Thilde KNARR 94 Niels Ole Sloth 725.0,1249.8,892.4,753.8
6 140 Beriko III Rasmus 35 470 E. O. Olsen 659.4,1110.4,831.2,713.6
6 149 Schidblander HR26 248 Peter Tell 714.0,1206.8,881.8,750.2


www.nivaabaadelaug.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com